Skip to content

3889310 oil filter element LF670 cummins generator set filter element

Category: Tag:

3889310 oil filter element LF670 cummins generator set filter element

G24-165-01+A Outlet elbow
C16DL-2L3980+A Spacer
C00AL-00AL611+A The clip
D12B-101-12A+A Compressor outlet pipe
S00004529+01 Joints
9 400 366 002+A Injection device assembly
D26-117-30+A Clip
D02A-112-40+A Main bearing under the tile
B00001797 Q/SC597-10 * 30: increase hair washer
T24A-112-02+A Hinge bolt
KLG-14K-000+C Air cleaner assembly
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
D26C-130-902+A Clips
C26BB-26BB203+A Pump outlet pipe member
S00011004+01 The fuel return pipe
C84DL-8S0780+B Connecting hoses
8 400 360 528+A Fuel pump assembly
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
G31-115-01+A Spacer
C92AL-92AL031+A Support
D55-003-02+A Nursing wind band member
B00001316 GB/T97.2-6-200HV-Y: flat washers
D15-000-41+B Oil pump assembly
A765B-04-004+A tray
C00AL-00AL005+A Oil pressure gauge fittings
763G-02-013+A pointer
T12-107-50+B Into the trap
S00011260+02 Muffler assembly
S00003817+01 Crank member (D06A-101-30A + A)
A762ZA-19-003+B Return pipe gasket
C26AL-26AL625+A Clip pad
KLB-14P-000+B Air cleaner assembly
S00002751+01 Catalytic converters ( a )
D16A-121-17+A Tensioner pulley fixed plate
D11-104-903+B Spacer
C08AB-08AB006+A Muffler member
D02B-105-01+A PTO connector cover
D24B-001-904+A Compressor inlet
D24A-121-01A+A Drain switch
C00AL-00AL214+B Shaft bracket
LHH-40-000+A Clutch assembly
D26-114-32+A Injection pump inlet tubing ( length 500mm)
B00002223 Q/SC642.3-1-M14 * 1.5 * 28: joint screw
T24A-102-03+A Turbocharger inlet pipe
S00008321+02 Outlet pipe welder means
S00006826+02 Heat sink assembly
S00004669+02 Fresh water pump inlet pipe welded parts
S00007228+02 Instrument support column
C59AL-59AL609+A Stud connection
D04-147-900+B Injector plate
C26BB-26BB303+A Injection pump inlet pipe member
D12-300-13+A Intake pipe
C16BL-16BL005+A Fan belt pulley
S00013038+01 Fan assembly ( suction type )
D02B-109-02+A Small cover gasket
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
B00001238 GB/T93-10-ZN.D: Standard spring washers
S00010441+01 Fuel pump assembly
B00000770 GB/T6170-M12-10-Y: hex nuts
D19-001-50B+B Suction pipe welded parts
C24CL-24CL082+A Inlet
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
D02A-166-01+B Plug (Z1/8)
C06CL-06CL012+A The rear end of the crankshaft gear
J81-000+A J81 turbocharger combined group
B00001284 GB/T97.1-16-200HV-Y: flat washers
D02A-162-40+B Camshaft Bulkhead
D19-002-41+A Turbocharger oil return pipe parts
A771Z-07-007+A Idler gear shaft
B00000250 GB/T281-2211/C3: Rolling
D02A-104-41+A Liner
9 400 366 659+A PE-type fuel pump assembly
U641A-5F7054+A O-ring
D59-002-01A+A Parking solenoid parts
761G-04-104A+A Valve stem seals
761Z-04-007B+A Return spring
C26AB-26AB310+A The first 5 -cylinder high-pressure tubing member
WG-08J-000+D Tailpipe assembly
C00AL-00AL637+A Pipe clamps
U561C-1B5170+A Square tapered head tube plug
D24A-003-900+B Outlet pipe welded parts
B00002054 Q/SC622-M12 * 35: Hexagon flange bolts
T04-001-50+C The cylinder head member
D88A-001-800+A Speed ​​Sensor
G07-109-01+A Water pump drive gear
C67AZ-67AZ003+A Heat sink assembly
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
D100X-007-802+A Electronic accelerator pedal
D24A-110-33+A Outlet pipe
D16A-121-56+A Tensioner fixing plate
D31-106-37+A Oil Pressure Sensor
D06B-001-115+A Flywheel starter ring gear assembly member
D28-001-501+A Injector
763G-07-007B+B Spacer
A765ZD-06-001+A Pulley
B00000114 GB/T119-A3 * 8: cylindrical pin
C11BL-11BL008+A Alternator pulley
T89-101-02+B Ignition Module Bracket
121-SM-03+B C6121 Fuel System Maintenance Manual (Second Edition)
KLG-14B-000+A Air cleaner assembly
XST-08G-000+A Muffler components
B00002097 Q/SC622-M16 * 35: Hexagon flange bolts
D26-020-08+A High-pressure tubing assembly member
114-LM-21+A P7 fuel pump assembly parts catalog (in)
S00013373+01 Turbocharger components
C22AL-22AL008+A Outlet elbow
S00002923+01 Vent pipe fittings
C26AL-26AL613+A The clip
771JZ-12-020+A Left intake pipe welding member
761G-02-046A+A Pointer cover
WG-08K-000+C Tailpipe assembly
A771Z-07-011+A washer
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
B774ZLA-26-002+A Left clip
S00007797+01 Front of the crankshaft pulley
C03AL-4M2969+B Oil pan gasket
763C-04-006A+A Small valve spring
D02A-106-30+A Main bearing cap bolts
S00000335+01 Water separator bracket
B00000869 GB/T67-M4 * 25-5.8- Y: Slotted pan head screws
G13-104-01+A liner
D47-000-43+A Pneumatic pump assembly
C13BL-13BL614+A Spacer
D26C-131-904+A Bush clip
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
C05AL-1S9543+A Latches
228Y/448B+A Fuel pump assembly
B00005011 Q/SC587.1-M14 * 1.5- ZN.D hex head plug
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
D06B-103-06+B Flywheel ring gear
T88-282-01+A bolt
S00005021+01 Injection pump gear fastening screws
U311A-6V4626+A Hex head bolt
D00-206-11+B Rubber connecting pipe
D26-121-31+A Hinge bolt
D11-105-31+A Stay
B00002391 Q/SC646-45 * 100: rubber pipes
G02-106-01+B Gear chamber housing gasket
A772ZL-02-012+A Cylinder Liner
B00002055 Q/SC622-M12 * 35-10.9: Hexagon flange bolts
B00001724 Q/SC587.1-M10 * 1: hex head screw plug
D31-106-30+B Oil Pressure Sensor
A765ZCS-12-001+A Into the trap
D00-037-901+D Dipstick and dipstick pipe fitting
C43AL-7N5819+A Hydraulic transmission gear
C92AL-M92AL017+A Flywheel housing
D47-000-15+A Pneumatic pump assembly
765LB-24-010+A Pipe welded parts
D16A-128-40A+A Fan block
B00001728 Q/SC587.1-M18 * 1.5: plug
774-16B-004A+A Spacer
B774ZLA-24-016+A Spacer
D02C-101-99+A Flywheel housing
763G-24-014A+A Joints
D03-001-901+C Sump member
B00000051 GB/T1096-C6 * 20: Single round ordinary flat key
A765ZCS-26-004+A And low voltage lines
D04-007-32+A Rocker arm assembly
D16A-106-900+B Fan Belt
D02C-141-03+B Top cover gasket
347-005+A Copper washers
D16L-000-12+C Fan assembly ( suction type )
G09-101-04+B Camshaft
B00004656 GB/T16674.1-M10 * 120-10.9: Hexagon flange bolts
A771Z-26-090A+A High-pressure tubing member (ninth cylinder)
C12AB-12AB603+A Compressor outlet elbow bracket welded components
D04-321-900+B Injector spacer
B00001343 GB12732-AV17 * 1397Li pack cloth belt : Automotive V belt
763CC-26-040A+A High-pressure tubing member (fourth cylinder)
771-26-010A+A High-pressure tubing member (first cylinder)
D38-000-100+A Turbocharger
B00001842 Q/SC598-24 * 30: copper gasket
D00-109-04+A Fan shaft
B00000266 GB/T297-30207: Rolling
C52AL-52AL009+A Reversing lever
D88A-008-800+C Oil Pressure Sensor
T88-075-02+A Gas connector assembly member
C85AL-85AL001+A Water separator bracket
B00004664 GB/T5782-M14 * 140: hex head bolt
XSB-08L-000+A Muffler combined group
C08AB-08AB014+A Muffler member
T89-113-50+A Ignition coil bracket
U331A-6B6684+B Hex nuts
D00-108-02A+A Front of the crankshaft pulley
S00004751+01 And low voltage lines bracket
D18-101-50+B Imported gasket
D26C-019-03+A Common Rail return pipe welding member
C11BL-1K4649+B Spacer
T88-248-07+B Gas fittings
D12-305-01+C Cover
S00006506+01 Fresh water pump inlet pipe welded parts
G31-124-01+A Ammeter
S00011005+01 The fuel return pipe
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
D100X-002-815+B Vehicle Line
LQ-009+A Light switch ( preheater switch )
T88-056-40+B Harness assembly
C00AB-00AB302+A Limit smoke detectors Piping Components
S00006235+02 Intake elbow member
S00010897+01 Body cover
K1835+A Filter
CP10Z-P10Z004+A Component injection pump governor
C19AL-19AL604+A Spacer
A761Z-04-020+B Cylinder head machining parts
S00009060+01 Fuel filter member
741G-19-030A+A Suction pipe welded parts
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
C11AB-3T4586+A Starter motor parts
S00011543+01 The engine harness assembly
D26C-020-800+A And low voltage lines bracket
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
D12-051-01A+A Bracket welded parts
B00001172 GB/T900-GM12-M12 * 40-8.8-Y: stud
741G-26-040D+A High-pressure tubing member (fourth cylinder)
D24A-327-01+A Rubber elbow
D24B-002-72+A Compressor outlet pipe member
C82BL-82BL001+A Bearing
761G-02-106+A Cylinder Liner
771-26-027A+A Right return pipe
D26-113-01+A Pipe mounting bracket
D33-007-02+A Right front leg weld machining parts
C18AL-M2P7732+A Inlet elbow
114-SM-13+A SC9DK use and maintenance instructions (Chinese)
Mobile/Whatsapp/Wechat :+86 13864928019 Email:sinoreach@hotmail.com
C61AB-61AB001+A Intercooler core member
D05-101-35+A piston
GY231+A Fuel pump assembly
761G-19-010A+A Suction pipe welded parts
D24B-002-81+A Compressor outlet pipe member
G02-103-07+A Flywheel housing
D16A-121-18+D Tensioner pulley fixed plate
D00-008-02+A Dipstick takeover welded components